20 FEBRERO 2010

image_pdfimage_print

 LISTADOS    FINALES

                 CAT. 1    hasta 6 años                                                                              CAT. 2    7 y 8 años hasta amarillo

                   1º  Paula Martí                            Beniparrell                                           1º Alicia Evangelista                Alaquàs

                   2º Adrian Zynytskyy                 Zanshin                                                 1º Alfred Soda                           Zanshin

                   3º Oscar Boix                             Beniparrell                                            2º Adrián López                        Picanya

                   3º Martina Guillem                     Picanya                                                2º Sandra Ferreres                   Picanya

                   3º Alberto García                       Beniparrell                                            3º Adrián Olmeda                     Alaquàs

                   3º Hugo Gadea                          Zanshin                                                  3º Cristina Jiménez                 Zanshin

                                                                                                                                         3º Alberto Sahuco                   Alaquàs

                  CAT. 3    7 y 8 años  +amarillo/naranja                                                 3º  Hector Sáiz                          Alaquàs

                                                                                                                                         

                     1º Sara Soler                            Picanya                                                   CAT. 4    9 y 10 años hasta naranja

                     2º Andrés Contreras             Quart

                     3º Alex Nolan                          Alaquàs                                                   1º Claudio Montero                 Picanya

                     3º Isayac Manzanero            Quart                                                        1º Nerea Fernández               Beniparrell

                                                                                                                                          2º Raul Zalve                            Alaquàs

                   CAT. 5    9 y 10 años  + naranja/verde                                                  2º Sergi Frau                            Picanya

                                                                                                                                          3º Noelia Tortola                     Beniparrell

                    1º Sara Ferrer                           Alaquàs                                                   3º Álvaro Santandreu            Alaquàs

                    2º Ana Ramírez                        Picanya

                    3º Víctor Ortiz                           Beniparrell                                               CAT. 6    11, 12 y 13 años hasta naranja

                    3º Patricia Izquierdo               Herca

                                                                                                                                            1º Alex Roldán                      Alaquàs

                   CAT. 7    11, 12 y 13 años  + naranja/verde                                            2º Daniel Tortola                  Beniparrell

                                                                                                                                             3º Gheorghe Sires               Alaquàs

                    1º Adrián Campos                   Alaquàs                                                      3º Inma Hernández             Herca

                    2º Miguel Silla                           Zanshin

                    3º Irene Ferrer                           Alaquàs                                                      CAT. 8    14 y 15 años  + verde

                    3º Tania Navarro                      Picanya

                                                                                                                                               1º Adrián Muñoz                 Beniparrell

                                                                                                                                                2º Victor Collado               Alaquàs

                                                                                                                                                3º Jossueff Fartass           Alaquàs

                                                                                                                                                3º Maria Alejos                    Herca

Recomendado

Visita la zona Articulos