20 FEBRERO 2010

All photos:  https://www.facebook.com/pg/ClubKaratePicanya/photos/?tab=album&album_id=669749023037617

 FINAL LISTINGS

                 CAT. 1    until 6 años CAT. 2    7 y 8 years to yellow

                   1º Paula MartíBeniparrell 1º Alicia Evangelista                Alaquàs

                   2º Adrian Zynytskyyzanshin1º Alfred Soda                          zanshin

                   3º Oscar BoixBeniparrell2º Adrian Lopez                       Picanya

                   3º Martina GuillemPicanya2º Sandra Ferreres                   Picanya

                   3º Alberto García  Beniparrell3º Adrian Olmeda                    Alaquàs

                   3º Hugo Gadea     zanshin3º Cristina Jimenezzanshin

                                                                                                                                         3º Alberto Sahuco              Alaquàs

                  CAT. 3    7 y 8 years yellow / orange 3rd Hector SaizAlaquàs

                                                                                                                                         

                     1º Sara SolerPicanya    CAT. 4    9 y 10 years to orange

                     2º Andrés Contreras  Quart

                     3º Alex NolanAlaquàs 1º Claudio MonteroPicanya

                     3º Isayac ManzaneroQuart  1º Nerea FernándezBeniparrell

                                                                                                                                          2º Raul Volley   Alaquàs

                   CAT. 5    9 y 10 años + orange / green 2nd Sergi Frau                          Picanya

                                                                                                                                          3Noelia th Tortola                Beniparrell

                    1º Sara Ferrer            Alaquàs                                                   3No Alvaro Santandreu        Alaquàs

                    2º Ana Ramírez                    Picanya

                    3No. Victor Ortiz             Beniparrell  CAT. 6    11, 12 y 13 years to orange

                    3° Patricia Izquierdo   actor

                                                                                                                                            1º Alex Roldán                 Alaquàs

                   CAT. 7    11, 12 y 13 años + orange / green 2nd Daniel Tortola        Beniparrell

                                                                                                                                             3º Gheorghe Sires      Alaquàs

                    1º Adrian CamposAlaquàs3º Inma Hernandez            actor

                    2º Miguel Silla                     zanshin

                    3º Irene Ferrer                           Alaquàs  CAT. 8    14 y 15 años + verde

                    3º Tania Navarro               Picanya

                                                                                                                                               1º Adrián Muñoz                 Beniparrell

                                                                                                                                                2No. Victor ColladoAlaquàs

                                                                                                                                                3º Jossueff Fartass      Alaquàs

                                                                                                                                                3º Maria Alejos             actor

Recomendado

Visita la zona Articulos